Liceum > 

Wyniki rekrutacji na rok szkolny 2016/2017


AKTUALIZACJA NA DZIEŃ 11 LIPCA 2016 r.

KLASA 1A

MATEMATYCZNO-HUMANISTYCZNA

KLASA 1B

BIOLOGICZNO-CHEMICZNA

  1. Bielecki Paweł Krzysztof M 
  2. Błaszczyk Karolina Julia H 
  3. Chmielewski Bartosz H 
  4. Ciepluch Jan Paweł M 
  5. Ciułek Maciej Jerzy M 
  6. Gołąbek Julia H 
  7. Grzegorzewski Jan H 
  8. Hyż Gabriela Wiktoria M 
  9. Kaleta Magdalena M 
  10. Kukulski Dominik Karol M 
  11. Lewandowska Wiktoria Patrycja H 
  12. Libuda Karolina Anna H 
  13. Maciąg Antoni Krzysztof M 
  14. Mądry Aleksandra Maria M 
  15. Nowakowski Krzysztof Michał H 
  16. Odziemek Mikołaj M 
  17. Paczkowska Alicja Zofia M 
  18. Patrzałek Marcin Jakub M 
  19. Ptak Maryla M 
  20. Przepióra Maciej Filip H 
  21. Radomski Fabian M 
  22. Szmajdel Kacper Krzysztof M 
  23. Świetlicki Daniel M 
  24. Urbańczyk Joanna M 
  25. Wilk Aleksandra H 
  26. Witkowska Izabela H 
  27. Włosowicz Michał Jacek H 
  28. Wrzosek Michał Piotr M 
  29. Zygała Julia Maria H
  1. Bała Kamila Weronika 
  2. Białek Jakub 
  3. Biskup Alicja 
  4. Błaszkiewicz Michał Jakub 
  5. Bukowska Magdalena 
  6. Chaba Weronika Aleksandra 
  7. Czeryna Karol Kazimierz 
  8. Dadziak Dominika 
  9. Gołos Magda 
  10. Grychowski Adrian 
  11. Kabała Zuzanna Dobromiła 
  12. Kosiarski Bartłomiej Piotr 
  13. Kozubek Weronika 
  14. Ksel Stanisław Tomasz 
  15. Miter Wiktoria Dominika 
  16. Ołubiec Adrian 
  17. Pawłowska Kinga 
  18. Polak Michał 
  19. Sosnowski Krzysztof 
  20. Staszko Natalia Monika 
  21. Strzelec Maria Julia 
  22. Szydłowska Natalia 
  23. Szymonek Paweł 
  24. Wilczek Jakub Michał 
  25. Wojtacha Mateusz Piotr 
  26. Wolski Adam 
  27. Zagórska Aleksandra 
  28. Zdziebko Klaudia Magdalena

Lista rezerwowa

Lista rezerwowa

  1. Bugajniak Daria Marzena M 
  2. Radosińska Anna Maria H 
  3. Grątkiewicz Jakub M 
  4. Piwek Maciej M 
  5. Rak Maciej Grzegorz M 
  6. Kozakiewicz Michał H 
  7. Adamiec Andrzej H 
  8. Laskowska Maria M
  1. Sobczyk Aleksander 
  2. Grzela Mateusz 
  3. Kaczmarski Mateusz 
  4. Grudniewska Julia 
  5. Zwierzchowska Aleksandra Anna
  6. Jadwidzic Patrycja Weronika 
  7. Magdziarz Ibrahim-El- Nur Jakub Maciej 
  8. Łysak Kinga